Fast, high-quality creative execution.
No delays. No unnecessary process.

Code Red, the on-call creative team

Start a Code Red projectEverything your brand needs to grow
Creative unit

It Exists for

  • Speed over scale
  • Execution over exploration
  • Creative output over marketing strategy

Code Red builds brands that cut through noise, challenge clichés and actually sell. We combine identity, strategy and story, all in one.

Code Red is your on-call creative team. Fast-turnaround assets & on-site support, when you need it done right and you need it now.

Most agencies slow things down.

More meetings.
More layers.
More waiting.

And the moment?
Gone.

So we built something faster.

Logos. Brand assets. Content. Campaign visuals.

One task. Done right. Done fast.

Not everything needs a full strategy.

Sometimes, you just need it done.

Everything your
brand needs to Grow

Creative

Laptop showing a social campaign on a red leather seatSocial graphics
Red envelope closed with a wax sealMarketing collateral

Concierge

Red heels and red trousers over printed papersGifting & experience curation
Red folding chair reading you're gonna want to sit down for thisAccommodation & hospitality management
  • Social graphics
  • Marketing collateral
  • Decks
  • Logos & brand refreshes
  • & more

Creative

Concierge

  • Gifting & experience curation
  • Accommodation & hospitality management
  • Corporate coordination
  • Personal concierge support
Selected work

The Cases

Real designs for real clients. No AI, no templates — just fast, focused creative execution across churches, nonprofits, brands and creators.

21 projects

Want to be next?

Start a project

Pricing

Series / Campaign Designs

Cohesive sets that share one look across a launch, event, or promo.

$400

Mini Series

3 matching graphics

Choose Mini Series
$750

Campaign Pack

6 graphics plus 2 story/vertical versions

Choose Campaign Pack
$1,200

Full Campaign

10–12 assets across feed, story, banner, and flyer sizes, plus one headline/tagline

Choose Full Campaign

Advertisement-Style Creative

Scroll-stopping ad graphics built for paid or promoted placements.

$250

Single Ad

1 design sized for 3 placements (feed, story, banner)

Choose Single Ad
$600

Ad Set

3 design variations for A/B testing, all placements

Choose Ad Set
+$150 per asset

Motion Add-On

Simple animated loop of any static asset

Choose Motion Add-On

Retouching & Consulting

Photo retouching and one-on-one brand guidance, priced per unit or hour.

$75

Photo Retouching

Per photo — color, cleanup, and light correction

Choose Photo Retouching
$120

Retouching Add-On

Advanced retouching — compositing, heavy restoration

Choose Retouching Add-On
$60 per hour

Brand Consult

One-on-one brand guidance and direction

Choose Brand Consult

Terms

  • Turnaround72 hours for up to 6 assets. Full Campaign and Ad Set take 5 business days.
  • Revisions2 rounds included, then $50 per extra round.
  • RushThe $75 Friday/weekend fee applies.

Real designs, no AI.

Not sure which fits? Tell us what you need and we'll point you to the right package.

Free brand health check

How strong is your brand?

Twelve quick questions about your logo, message, consistency, website, outreach and planning. Get an honest score and a clear next step — in about two minutes.

Logo & IdentityMission & MessageVisual ConsistencyWebsite & SocialGiving & OutreachPlanning & Upkeep
Question 1 of 120% complete

How does your logo hold up today?

You bring the mission.
We bring the momentum.

One team. One brief. Done right, done fast.

Start now

No long onboarding. No bloated retainers. Just the creative you need, when you need it.

Start a project

Inquire

Tell us what you need. Pick your packages, set quantities, upload reference files, and we'll reply within one business day with a timeline and next steps.

hello@codered.studioMon–Fri, 9–6 CT
Choose your packages
Series / Campaign Designs
Mini Series3 matching graphics$400
0
Campaign Pack6 graphics + 2 story/vertical versions$750
0
Full Campaign10–12 assets across feed, story, banner, and flyer sizes, plus one headline/tagline$1,200
0
Advertisement-Style Creative
Single Ad1 design sized for 3 placements (feed, story, banner)$250
0
Ad Set3 design variations for A/B testing, all placements$600
0
Motion Add-OnSimple animated loop of any static asset$150
0
Retouching & Consulting
Photo RetouchingPer photo — color, cleanup, and light correction$75
0
Retouching Add-OnAdvanced retouching — compositing, heavy restoration$120
0
Brand ConsultOne-on-one brand guidance and direction$60 per hour
0
Upload reference files (optional)
Estimated total$0